Shillong Teer Result 2022 Today (24.11.2022) First Round, Second Round Numbers List Link

Shillong Teer Result 2022 Today 24.11.2022) – The Live & Latest Update of Shillong Teer Lottery game Result 2022 and First Round & Second Round TEER Lottery Lucky Number List will be announced on this page. The participants can check Winning Numbers for 24th November 2022 Morning Teer Games & Evening Shillong Teer Game.

Shillong TEER Result 2022 Today

Update – The lucky number for the first round of Shillong Morning Teer game and the second round of Shillong Teer game will be published here.

AP Intermediate Time Table 2022

Shillong TEER 2022 is an archery-based betting lottery game that is played in two rounds from Monday to Saturday. Our team provide the Shillong TEER Result Today 2022 lucky numbers List for both rounds at mjpru.info. Meghalaya Lottery department had given all the legal rights for Shillong TEER Lottery Game.

Shillong Teer is a popular lottery game in northeast India. Few state governments have permitted to host the Lottery games In India. Meghalaya Government organized the Shillong TEE Lottery-based game under the Meghalaya Amusements and Betting Tax (Amendment) Act 1982. Those who purchased the Shillong TEER Tickets from authorized shops can check Shillong TEER 2022 Target Number, Common Number, Result List, Previous Result, Morning Result at its official website https://www.meghalayateer.com.

  • Juwai Teer (Morning)
  • Shillong Teer (Afternoon)
  • Khanapara Teer (Evening)
  • Ladrymbai Teer (Night)

Shillong Teer Result Today 24.11.2022

The first round will starts day at 3:45 PM. In This round archers shoot with 30 arrows to find the First Round Lucky/dream Number list. The Shillong TEER First Round Number List will be announced at 4:15 pm on 24th November 2022. and Second round Shillong TEER Result will be updated at 5:15 PM on the lottery day.

RoundLucky Number List
First Round 3:45 PM23
Second Round 4:45 PM
22/11/20228599Shillong

Shillong Teer Morning Result 2022

Shillong Morning Teer Result – Hit Number is also known as Juwai Teer Game.

DateF/R (10:30 AM)S/R (11:30 AM)
24th November 20221389

Shillong Teer Previous Result 2022

DateFirst RoundSecond Round
22 November 20228599
20 November 20229165
18 November 20228831
17 November 20226996
16 November 20225633
15 November 20222705

Khasi Hills Archery Sports Association will announce the Shillong TEER Result in online mode only at www.meghalayateer.com.

How to Check Shillong TEER Result 2022 Online at www.meghalayateer.com ?

  • Visit the Meghalaya TEER official website i.e. www.meghalayateer.com.
  • Find the Shillong TEER Result
  • Check Date 24/11/2022 and Venue
  • Now check the First Round No. And Second Round no.
  • Match with your prediction and ticket .
  • Take a screenshot before website goes down.

WBP SI Result 2023

Bihar Board 10th Result 2023

Bihar Board 10th Topper List 2023

Bihar Board 12th Topper List 2023

Bihar Board 12th Result 2023

Bihar Board 12th Marksheet 2023

MGU UG 3rd Sem Result 2022 (OUT)

APPSC Departmental Test Hall Ticket 2022 (Out)

26 thoughts on “Shillong Teer Result 2022 Today (24.11.2022) First Round, Second Round Numbers List Link”

Leave a Comment