Debra College Merit List 2022 Download dtdksm BA, B.Com, B.Sc admission list 2022-23 debracollege.ac.in

Debra College Merit List 2022 pdf- DTDKSM affiliated to vidyasagar university has released provisional Merit List 2022-23 on 28th August 2022 at https://wb.onlineadmission.org/GHC/AllList.aspx?clgcode=DBCL. The Debra College final Merit list 2022 will be released on 29 August 2022. As per Vidyasagar College Admission Oriented Time Schedule (2022-2023), the online admission form were filled from in August 2022 till 27 August 2022. A large no. Of candidates have participated for the admission Ba, B.Com, B.Sc courses for academic session 2022-2023 can check the debra college merit list 2022 below.

debracollege.ac.in Merit list 2022 date

University namevidyasagar university
Name of coursesBA, B.Com, B.Sc(general)
Name of CollegeDebra college or DTDKSM
Regustration last date 26 August 2022
1st merit list date28 August 2022
Final merit list29 August 2022
websitedebracollege.ac.in
time6 PM

Debra College 1st admission list & provisional merit list for UG admission 2022-23-Direct link

Provisional 1st Merit List (allowed admission list)

Payment schedule starts from 29/08/2022 6:30PM and will remain valid upto 30/08/2022 11:59PM

StreamSubjectURSCSTOBC AOBC BPWD
BAHBENGALI (H)183491024164
BAHEDUCATION (H)131451525202
BAHENGLISH (H)111371018172
BAHHISTORY (H)135392415111
BAHPHILOSOPHY (H)9028812100
BAHPOLITICAL SCIENCE (H)861361040
BAHSANSKRIT (H)11136108151
BAHSANTALI (H)25032010
BCABACHELOR IN COMPUTER APPLICATION36124841
BMLTBMLT45837100
BSCHCHEMISTRY (H)6121612141
BSCHCOMPUTER SCIENCE (H)4591651
BSCHGEOGRAPHY (H)29104681
BSCHMATHEMATICS (H)752073120
BSCHNUTRITION (H)42105651
BSCHPHYSICS (H)99166881
BVOCAUTOMOBILE6694140
BAGBAG1552234344841056
BSC GENERALBSC GENERAL304241615401

PROVISIONAL MERIT LIST PHASE 1

StreamSubjectURSCSTOBC AOBC BPWD
BAGBAG21322343448410513
BAHBENGALI (H)6887757414510
BAHEDUCATION (H)738989430485
BAHENGLISH (H)501372620403
BAHHISTORY (H)310495420114
BAHPHILOSOPHY (H)17528812100
BAHPOLITICAL SCIENCE (H)10813131241
BAHSANSKRIT (H)27437278152
BAHSANTALI (H)60047010
BCABACHELOR IN COMPUTER APPLICATION330281014293
BMLTBMLT202837211
BSCGENERALBSCGENERAL459241615403
BSCHCHEMISTRY (H)39328612283
BSCHCOMPUTER SCIENCE (H)167919143
BSCHGEOGRAPHY (H)294302010241
BSCHMATHEMATICS (H)2452073120
BSCHNUTRITION (H)450362119372
BSCHPHYSICS (H)33020810251
BVOCAUTOMOBILE6694140

How to check the Debra College Merit list 2022 pdf?

  1. visit the Debra College admission portal
  2. click on the merit list link
  3. the Provisional & admission list will appear
  4. click & check the Merit list
  5. download & take the Print Out

Official website- click here

Debra College merit list 2022 direct link

1 thought on “Debra College Merit List 2022 Download dtdksm BA, B.Com, B.Sc admission list 2022-23 debracollege.ac.in”

Leave a Comment